De familie Nugter

Maria NugterAge: 67 years19011968

Name
Maria Nugter
Given names
Maria
Surname
Nugter
Also known as
Zr. Tarcissa
Birth April 14, 1901 46 38
Marriage of a siblingGerardus Anthonius VermaatImpje NugterView this family
September 13, 1927 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherSimon Nugter
February 27, 1933 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a brotherSimon Nugter
March 3, 1933 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherCornelis Nugter
April 23, 1948 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherAntje Dekker
September 27, 1952 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a siblingCornelis “Kees” NogterElisabeth BerkhoutView this family
August 4, 1960 (Age 59 years)
Death June 24, 1968 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 6, 1886Andijk
6 years
elder brother
13 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
2 years
herself

Note

Religieuze bij de orde van de Zusters Francciscanessen van Aerdenhout

  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Nugter, daughter of Cornelis Nugter and Antje Dekker, was born on April 14, 1901 in Wervershoof and died on June 24, 1968 in De Hoorn, Delft at the age of 67 years.