De familie Nugter

Maria Geertruida NugterAge: 12 months18241825

Name
Maria Geertruida Nugter
Given names
Maria Geertruida
Surname
Nugter
Also known as
Nogter
Birth September 13, 1824 31
Source:

geboorteakte

Death September 15, 1825 (Age 12 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 23, 1822Medemblik
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
19 months
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Dieuwertje Weel - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1818Medemblik
19 months
half-brother
23 months
half-sister
Family with Thomas Klinkspoor - View this family
husband
herself

Birthgeboorteakte
  1. Generation 1
    1. Maria Geertruida Nugter, daughter of Simon Nugter and Catharina Smits, was born on September 13, 1824 in Medemblik and died on September 15, 1825 in Medemblik at the age of 12 months.