De familie Nugter

Jacob NugterAge: 2 years18471850

Name
Jacob Nugter
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Nugter
Also known as
Nogteren
Birth February 6, 1847 27 22
Death of a maternal grandfatherJacob Dirksz Berkhout
July 3, 1847 (Age 4 months)
Birth of a sisterDieuwertje Nugter
October 29, 1849 (Age 2 years)

_COMM

Death 1850 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Trijntje Blokdijk - View this family
himself
wife
Jacob Nugter + Trijntje Blokdijk - View this family
younger brother
wife
Marriage: November 17, 1910Medemblik (nh)

Note

Vader tekent S.Nogteren

  1. Generation 1
    1. Jacob Nugter, son of Simon Nugter and Immetje “Jannetje of Jans” Berkhout, was born on February 6, 1847 in Andijk and died in 1850 in Andijk (nh) at the age of 2 years.